Fashion Show Auditions

Candidates entered to Semi-Final rounds are listed below. For any further queries contact at enthuzia@iiserb.ac.in

102    Naegis Khan
103    Adil khan
104    Anurag Shrivastva
105    Harsh Choudhary
106    Priyanka gade
108    Ayushi gupta
109    Simran goplani
110    Abhinay soni
111    Mayur soni
113    Priyanka yadav
116    Sakshi jain
123    Shreya verma
124    Roshni gupta
125    Urvashi pandey
126    Kavya sharma
127    Syed ali haider rizvi
130    Pradeep kumar
132    Rinkoo dangi
134    Akif khan
139    Piyush thakur
140    Ajay Kumar shaw
142    Nikita Paliwal
144    Zebaish afreen
146    Eisha singh
149    Vivek dhiman
154    Rameez qureshi
155    Avni Jain
156    Faizaan Bhat
160    Shruti Sharma
164    Muhmmad palveez
165    Farhan khan
166    Shreshth Parmar
202    Sujata Atulkar
203    Sakshi Kaur
205    Annapurna Saxena
207    Mamta Verma
208    Himanshu yadav
210    Chandraprakash sharma
211    Ravi Dhakkad
213    Aditi gupta
215    Harsha goplavi
217    Vikash upadhyay
218    Nizam Sayyad
219    Mragakshi Sharma
220    Bhakti h vasani
224    Nikhil Sonkeshariya
226    Kailash Kumar topnani
227    Pratistha laniewar
229    Richika
230    Yogita Mahor
231    Hosain
232    Subham Upadhyay
233    Krishnakant kargi
234    Namrita Haldar
236    Preeti Khare
237    Krishna Patidar
239    Vishal Meena

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

          Singing Dancing Auditions

Singing Solo

Shrija Uphadhyaya S111 Carmel Convent GHSS
Roopsi Narang S149 LNCT
Vidya Vijay Kumar S150 TRUBA
Sonam Srivastava S115 TIT
Sanjay Tiwari S159 VNS IT (bhopal)
Jayati Dubey S185 Viraj Nihar Bhopal
Purva Saraswat S196 IEHE
Chandan Kumar Vishwakarma S209 RITS Bhopal
Soumya Das S212 LNCT
Himanshu Sharma S211 BIST
Prathma Raguvansh S221 Nutun Cellarg
Jeetendra Mathur S224
Nivedita Shrivastava S231

Dancing Solo

Himanshi Narula D155 SPA Bhopal
Palash Somani D149 SPA Bhopal
Shubham Vishvakarma D163
Raja Vyas D161
Srajan Jain D164 Impulse
Ashish Shakya D156 St.Montfort SSS
Avinash Koli D153 SPA Bhopal
Manish Raikwar D127 GV Convent
shambhavi Sthapak D126 DDS
Satish Tejwani D115 saraswati Dance Academy
R J Rohit D123 DDS
surbhi Gupta D109
Pooja Choudha D108 DDS
Lalit Sharma D113 Guru Kripa Music & Dance Academy
Anjali Bhagwat D111
ankit Sharma D114 MVM College Bhopal

Group Dance

Chirag Ntuja D150 Blimdar guns
Dancing Pirates D165 Mack -S Dance Institute
D Heart Group D120 D Heart Dance Class
Shalini D121 Truba Institute